About me

Name: Miroslav NOHAJ
Nickname: Jookie
Age: 33 years
Education: Ing. (MSc.) of artificial intelligence
Phone: (+421) 904 347 240
E-mail: email
Facebook: personal profile
Family status: married (since 2010), 2 children (born in 2012 and 2015).

 

jookie

Comments are closed.